Skip To NavigationSkip To ContentSkip To Footer

Ownership Summary


Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution271677.74141.875,761,820
Mutual Fund257241.4946.224,651,592
Insider *92.220.4202,396
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers119101.1321.711,585,319
Sellers151-141.6829.6-15,832,731
Net0-40.558.0-4,247,412
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.346.8572.138,510,053
Top 20 Inst.456.2194.550,488,329
Top 50 Inst.588.57122.865,569,598
Total Inst.677.74141.875,761,820
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Other72268.9856.830,345,648
    Broker Dealer1827.556.03,192,150
    GARP2337.298.14,316,548
    Hedge Fund27161.1035.018,666,947
    Specialty2.330.132,476
    VC Private Equity242.727.84,137,527
Index30153.9233.417,829,586
Value44123.3024.212,908,917
    Core Value36116.8322.812,168,807
    Deep Value86.471.4740,110
Growth5660.2612.86,817,850
    Aggressive Growth31.920.4222,635
    Core Growth4457.4512.26,491,804
    Growth9.890.2103,411
Income71.890.4211,953
    Income Value31.400.3155,519
    Yield4.490.156,434
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
Engaged Capital, LLC8,983,60916.8003/31/18
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.6,123,33511.551,24503/31/18
The Vanguard Group, Inc.4,437,6578.3-15,17103/31/18
Arlington Value Capital, LLC4,078,8467.68,42403/31/18
Vintage Capital Management, LLC3,186,0426.0001/17/18
Philadelphia Financial Management of San Francisco, LLC3,109,9205.81,355,48803/31/18
Classic Fund Management Aktiengesellschaft3,038,0185.7012/31/17
Brandes Investment Partners, L.P.1,865,3433.5-128,12503/31/18
State Street Global Advisors (US)1,860,6653.5-402,79003/31/18
Viex Capital Advisors, LLC1,826,6183.41,570,48603/31/18
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.