Skip To NavigationSkip To ContentSkip To Footer

Ownership Summary


Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution264848.50110.559,132,138
Mutual Fund266328.3043.523,285,940
Insider *92.220.4202,396
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers114159.7620.811,108,703
Sellers171-400.7351.3-27,456,884
Net0-240.9730.6-16,348,181
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.451.7858.531,279,974
Top 20 Inst.568.3874.039,621,795
Top 50 Inst.723.9794.350,441,760
Total Inst.848.50110.559,132,138
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Other83397.8151.527,583,577
    Broker Dealer1872.249.45,023,793
    GARP2347.156.13,273,607
    Hedge Fund39231.2330.116,080,030
    Specialty2.290.020,105
    VC Private Equity146.906.03,186,042
Index33244.7831.817,021,926
Value37108.1514.47,690,899
    Core Value33104.8513.97,460,972
    Deep Value43.300.4229,927
Growth4954.197.13,772,894
    Aggressive Growth12.140.3148,700
    Core Growth3947.616.23,314,647
    Growth94.450.6309,547
Income72.290.3157,938
    Income Value32.260.3156,192
    Yield4.030.01,746
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.6,075,87511.4-568,67009/30/18
The Vanguard Group, Inc.4,956,6509.3214,86809/30/18
Engaged Capital, LLC4,533,6098.5-4,450,00009/30/18
Vintage Capital Management, LLC3,186,0426.0006/17/18
Classic Fund Management Aktiengesellschaft2,612,1924.9-425,82606/26/18
AQR Capital Management, LLC2,572,2414.81,283,52509/30/18
Water Island Capital, LLC1,999,1793.71,431,43809/30/18
Marshall Wace LLP1,909,0133.6-90,03909/30/18
State Street Global Advisors (US)1,811,9103.4223,13009/30/18
Goldman Sachs & Company, Inc.1,623,2633.0460,87509/30/18
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.