Skip To NavigationSkip To ContentSkip To Footer

Ownership Summary


Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution255939.47107.157,813,962
Mutual Fund289372.8541.222,218,489
Insider *83.430.4230,018
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers126214.7324.413,181,458
Sellers150-249.5428.8-15,553,806
Net0-34.814.4-2,372,348
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.546.5462.133,502,820
Top 20 Inst.708.4780.643,504,299
Top 50 Inst.855.0497.452,573,534
Total Inst.939.47107.157,813,962
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Other87484.7855.529,953,413
    Broker Dealer1969.097.94,267,647
    GARP2319.802.31,233,697
    Hedge Fund42343.9539.421,244,691
    Specialty2.350.021,336
    VC Private Equity151.585.93,186,042
Index31291.5832.417,513,081
Value3580.889.75,236,779
    Core Value3171.408.64,653,283
    Deep Value49.481.1583,496
Growth5164.517.43,988,395
    Aggressive Growth310.531.2650,152
    Core Growth4253.136.13,285,971
    Growth6.850.152,272
Income52.790.3171,950
    Income Value32.760.3170,345
    Yield2.030.01,605
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.6,169,50211.493,62712/31/18
The Vanguard Group, Inc.6,085,77411.31,109,24101/31/19
Engaged Capital, LLC5,333,6099.9800,00012/31/18
Vintage Capital Management, LLC3,186,0425.9012/20/18
Classic Fund Management Aktiengesellschaft2,612,1924.8-425,82606/26/18
Water Island Capital, LLC2,439,5514.5440,37212/31/18
AQR Capital Management, LLC2,076,9373.9-495,30412/31/18
LMR Partners LLP1,970,2283.71,970,22812/31/18
Marshall Wace LLP1,902,5793.5-6,43412/31/18
Goldman Sachs & Company, Inc.1,726,4063.2103,14312/31/18
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.