Skip To NavigationSkip To ContentSkip To Footer

Ownership Summary


Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution249855.26110.158,897,313
Mutual Fund260313.7045.924,530,620
Insider *92.220.4202,396
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers118203.0426.614,210,972
Sellers165-448.6260.1-32,175,495
Net0-245.5733.6-17,964,523
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.489.2462.133,236,333
Top 20 Inst.607.5977.641,527,914
Top 50 Inst.764.2698.252,532,673
Total Inst.855.26110.158,897,313
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Other66388.5549.426,407,182
    Broker Dealer1754.386.93,694,615
    GARP2034.894.52,381,421
    Hedge Fund26252.0432.017,122,044
    Specialty2.340.023,060
    VC Private Equity146.906.03,186,042
Index32254.7532.317,305,848
Value36115.5315.68,353,879
    Core Value32110.7614.97,968,094
    Deep Value44.780.7385,785
Growth5160.338.14,335,471
    Aggressive Growth12.230.3151,500
    Core Growth4157.147.74,118,685
    Growth9.950.165,286
Income63.080.4209,428
    Income Value32.270.3154,038
    Yield3.820.155,390
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
Engaged Capital, LLC8,983,60916.8006/30/18
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.6,644,54512.4521,21006/30/18
The Vanguard Group, Inc.4,741,7828.9304,12506/30/18
Vintage Capital Management, LLC3,186,0426.0006/17/18
Classic Fund Management Aktiengesellschaft2,612,1924.9-425,82606/26/18
Marshall Wace LLP1,999,0523.71,999,05206/30/18
State Street Global Advisors (US)1,588,7803.0-271,88506/30/18
AQR Capital Management, LLC1,288,7162.4789,65706/30/18
Goldman Sachs & Company, Inc.1,162,3882.2366,70406/30/18
Chicago Capital Management, LLC1,029,2271.91,029,22706/30/18
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.