Skip To NavigationSkip To ContentSkip To Footer

Ownership Summary


Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution2751,148.99103.555,951,594
Mutual Fund468478.9039.821,449,862
Insider *114.010.4198,680
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers169326.3328.815,593,777
Sellers146-455.0042.7-23,076,708
Net---128.6713.8-7,482,931
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.611.3355.630,062,049
Top 20 Inst.777.3270.338,015,532
Top 50 Inst.984.3688.948,039,778
Total Inst.1,153.00103.956,149,836
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Other86511.1545.324,495,222
    Broker Dealer1582.007.33,929,078
    GARP2664.405.73,089,178
    Hedge Fund42353.1831.316,922,722
    Specialty21.010.148,194
    VC Private Equity110.560.9506,050
Index30366.8232.417,537,549
Value45119.7312.36,623,969
    Core Value38105.7411.05,953,661
    Deep Value713.991.2670,308
Growth56106.699.55,115,018
    Aggressive Growth319.591.7938,545
    Core Growth4378.497.03,763,818
    Growth108.610.8412,655
Income53.380.3173,321
    Income Value23.330.3171,447
    Yield3.050.01,874
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
The Vanguard Group, Inc.6,393,69111.8307,91703/31/19
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.6,262,86511.693,36303/31/19
Engaged Capital, LLC5,333,6099.9003/31/19
Classic Fund Management Aktiengesellschaft2,612,1924.8-425,82606/26/18
Renaissance Technologies LLC2,191,5244.12,191,52403/31/19
LMR Partners LLP1,780,0003.3-190,22803/31/19
Nomura Securities Co., Ltd.1,618,3403.01,598,34003/31/19
State Street Global Advisors (US)1,401,9292.6-177,51903/31/19
Two Sigma Investments, LP1,310,0382.4787,75703/31/19
Nuveen LLC1,157,8612.1762,42003/31/19
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.