Skip To NavigationSkip To ContentSkip To Footer

Ownership Summary


Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution250792.24101.554,319,517
Mutual Fund258319.1642.922,976,656
Insider *92.220.4202,396
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers122210.7127.514,724,709
Sellers140-488.1762.0-33,171,357
Net0-277.4634.5-18,446,648
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.423.8353.828,786,333
Top 20 Inst.542.1869.337,077,914
Top 50 Inst.697.1089.247,749,694
Total Inst.792.24101.554,319,517
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Other72326.2041.422,154,756
    Broker Dealer1754.386.93,694,607
    GARP2235.354.52,401,605
    Hedge Fund30189.2824.012,852,397
    Specialty2.290.020,105
    VC Private Equity146.906.03,186,042
Index32254.7032.317,303,664
Value38120.4216.28,641,648
    Core Value33115.6515.48,255,774
    Deep Value54.780.7385,874
Growth4753.376.83,628,496
    Aggressive Growth12.230.3151,500
    Core Growth3850.186.43,411,746
    Growth8.960.165,250
Income63.140.4213,468
    Income Value32.330.3157,962
    Yield3.820.155,506
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.6,644,54512.4521,21006/30/18
The Vanguard Group, Inc.4,741,7828.9304,12506/30/18
Engaged Capital, LLC4,533,6098.5-4,450,00008/20/18
Vintage Capital Management, LLC3,186,0426.0006/17/18
Classic Fund Management Aktiengesellschaft2,612,1924.9-425,82606/26/18
Marshall Wace LLP1,999,0523.71,999,05206/30/18
State Street Global Advisors (US)1,588,7803.0-271,88506/30/18
AQR Capital Management, LLC1,288,7162.4789,65706/30/18
Goldman Sachs & Company, Inc.1,162,3882.2366,70406/30/18
Chicago Capital Management, LLC1,029,2271.91,029,22706/30/18
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.